Miejski Klub Sportowy
BIESZCZADYUstrzyki Dolne

Wyniki spotkań
Sezon 2019/2020 - runda jesienna
(Juniorzy starsi)

Kolejka 11
2019-10-26, 11:00
Górnik Grabownica
4 : 1
MKS Bieszczady

 

Bramki:

Jakub Lenkiewicz

 

Skład:

Jakub Lenkiewicz, Dominik Czekański, Gabriele Fezza, Józef Gibała, Piotr Hańczyk, Marek Pitera, Kacper Kolbuch, Szymon Sztengert, Kamil Kardasz, Hubert Trojnar, Seweryn Suchar

 

Rezerwowi:

Patryk Podolak

Kolejka 10
2019-10-19, 11:00
MKS Bieszczady
6 : 0
LKS Górki

 

Bramki:

Dominik Czekański x2

Jakub Lenkiewicz x2

Karol Wajda

Kacper Kolbuch

 

Skład:

Jakub Lenkiewicz, Szymon Pluciński, Dominik Czekański, Gabriele Fezza, Piotr Hańczyk, Marek Pitera, Kacper Kolbuch, Karol Wajda, Szymon Sztengert, Jędrzej Pilch (Kamil Kardasz 80’), Hubert Trojnar (Nikodem Gwóźdź 65’)

 

Rezerwowi:

Bartłomiej Trzeciak, Seweryn Suchar, Kamil Kardasz (80’), Nikodem Gwóźdź (65’), Mateusz Długi

Kolejka 9
2019-10-12, 11:00
Orły Jabłonka
0 : 10
MKS Bieszczady

 

Bramki:

Karol Wajda x7

Marek Pitera x2

Szymon Pluciński

 

Skład:

Jakub Lenkiewicz, Szymon Pluciński, Mateusz Długi (Marek Pitera 46’), Gabriele Fezza, Piotr Hańczyk, Kamil Kardasz, Kacper Kolbuch, Karol Wajda, Szymon Sztengert, Jędrzej Pilch, Hubert Trojnar

 

Rezerwowi:

Bartłomiej Trzeciak, Marek Pitera (46’)

Kolejka 8
2019-10-05, 11:00
MKS Bieszczady
7 : 1
LKS Hłudno

Bramki:

Karol Wajda x5

Jędrzej Pilch

Dominik Czekański

 

Skład:

Jakub Lenkiewicz, Szymon Pluciński, Dominik Czekański, Gabriele Fezza, Józef Gibała, Krystian Skwara, Piotr Hańczyk, Kamil Wróbel, Karol Wajda, Szymon Sztengert, Jędrzej Pilch

 

Rezerwowi:

Bartłomiej Trzeciak, Marek Pitera, Seweryn Suchar, Bartosz Sobiecki

Kolejka 7
2019-09-28, 14:00
LKS Długie
0 : 7
MKS Bieszczady

 

Bramki:

Jakub Lenkiewicz x2

Karol Wajda x2

Szymon Pluciński

Kacper Kolbuch

Marek Pitera

 

Skład:

Jakub Lenkiewicz, Szymon Pluciński, Dominik Czekański, Gabriele Fezza, Józef Gibała, Krystian Skwara, Kacper Kolbuch, Hubert Trojnar, Karol Wajda, Szymon Sztengert, Jędrzej Pilch

 

Rezerwowi:

Kamil Kardasz, Marek Pitera, Seweryn Suchar, Bartosz Sobiecki, Patryk Podolak

Kolejka 6
2019-09-21, 11:00
MKS Bieszczady
3 : 2
Górnik Strachocina

 

Bramki:

Jakub Lenkiewicz x2

Kamil Wróbel 

 

Skład:

Jakub Lenkiewicz, Szymon Pluciński, Dominik Czekański, Gabriele Fezza, Józef Gibała, Piotr Hańczyk, Kacper Kolbuch, Hubert Trojnar, Karol Wajda, Bartłomiej Trzeciak, Kamil Wróbel 

Rezerwowi:

Kamil Kardasz, Marek Pitera, Seweryn Suchar, Nikodem Gwóźdź, Szymon Sztengert 

Kolejka 4
2019-09-07, 11:00
MKS Bieszczady
4 : 2
Iskra Przysietnica

 

Bramki:
Gabriele Fezza x2
Szymon Pluciński 
Jakub Lenkiewicz

 

Skład:
Jakub Lenkiewicz, Szymon Pluciński (60’), Dominik Czekański, Gabriele Fezza, Józef Gibała, Piotr Hańczyk (60’), Kacper Kolbuch, Jędrzej Pilch, Karol Wajda (76), Bartłomiej Trzeciak, Kamil Wróbel

Rezerwowi:
Bartosz Sobiecki (76'), Kamil Kardasz, Marek Pitera, Patryk Podolak, Seweryn Suchar, Huber Trojnar (60’), Nikodem Gwóźdź (60’)

Kolejka 3
2019-09-03, 17:00
LKS Golcowa
1 : 8
MKS Bieszczady

 

Bramki:

Kacper Kolbuch x3
Piotr Hańczyk x2
Jędrzej Pilch x2
Marek Pitera 

 

Skład:

Jakub Lenkiewicz (46'), Bartosz Sobiecki, Dominik Czekański, Gabriele Fezza (80'), Józef Gibała, Piotr Hańczyk, Kacper Kolbuch, Jędrzej Pilch (80'), Huber Trojnar (60'), Bartłomiej Trzeciak (85'), Kamil Wróbel

Skład rezerwowy:

Szymon Pluciński (46'), Kamil Kardasz (80'), Marek Pitera (60'), Patryk Podolak (85'), Seweryn Suchar (80')

Kolejka 2
2019-08-31, 11:00
MKS Bieszczady
6 : 2
Nelson Polańczyk

 

Bramki:
Kacper Kolbuch x2
Mateusz Długi 
Jakub Lenkiewicz 
Karol Wajda 
Józef Gibała 

 

Skład:
Jakub Lenkiewicz, Mateusz Długi (85'), Gabriele Fezza (75'), Józef Gibała, Nikodem Gwóźdź, Piotr Hańczyk, Kacper Kolbuch, Jędrzej Pilch, Bartłomiej Trzeciak (86'), Karol Wajda, Kamil Wróbel

Skład rezerwowy:
Bartosz Sobiecki (75'), Kamil Kardasz (85'), Marek Pitera, Patryk Podolak (86'), Seweryn Suchar, Huber Trojnar

Kolejka 1
2019-08-24, 11:00
MKS Bieszczady
2 : 0
Szarotka Nowosielce

 

Bramki:

Jakub Lenkiewicz

Kamil Wróbel

 

Skład:
Jakub Lenkiewicz (78'), Szymon Pluciński (46'), Dominik Czekański, Mateusz Długi (67'), Gabriele Fezza, Józef Gibała, Kacper Kolbuch, Jędrzej Pilch (78'), Szymon Sztengert, Karol Wajda, Kamil Wróbel

Skład rezerwowy:
Nikodem Gwóźdź (78'), Piotr Hańczyk (46'), Kamil Kardasz, Huber Trojnar (78'), Bartłomiej Trzeciak (67')



Kolejne spotkania